0
$0.00
 x 

Cart empty

LPS MM 2630 LC, 1.25Gb SFP Multimode Transceiver with LC Connector, 550 Meter, Dual Fiber

Product Availability: Out of stock

$23.95
Base price with tax
Sales price $23.95
Sales price without tax $23.95
Tax amount
Price / kg:
Quantity

Multimode SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, Dual Fiber , 1.25Gbps, 850nm, Multimode, Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, Applicable for 550m on 50/125µm, 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF connection, 550m, 0 ~ 70℃, with DDM, Commercial Grade

 

 

LPS MM 2630 LC, SFP Multimode Transceiver Datasheet

There are yet no reviews for this product.
Product Weight: 80.0000 Pounds
Product Length: 55.4000 inches
Product Width: 13.7000 inches
Product Height: 8.5000 inches