0
$0.00
 x 

Cart empty

LPS SM 7832-SFP+ LC, 10Gb Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver with LC Connector, Dual Fiber, with DDM

Product Availability: Out of stock

$86.95
Base price with tax
Sales price $86.95
Sales price without tax $86.95
Tax amount
Price / kg:
Quantity

LPS SM 7832i-SFP+ LC, Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver with LC Connector,  Dual Fiber, 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s,  Uncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter, Applicable for 20km SMF connection, Low power consumption, < 0.8W,  Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface, Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431  , 20km, 0 ~ 70℃, with DDM, Commercial grade.

 

 

LPS SM 7832-SFP+ LC, Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver with LC Connector Datasheet

There are yet no reviews for this product.
Product Weight: 80.0000 Pounds
Product Length: 55.4000 inches
Product Width: 13.7000 inches
Product Height: 8.5000 inches