0
$0.00
 x 

Cart empty

LPS SM 2632 LC, 1.25Gb Single Mode SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, Dual Fiber, for up to 20KM

Product Availability: Out of stock

$27.95
Base price with tax
Sales price $27.95
Sales price without tax $27.95
Tax amount
Price / kg:
Quantity

Single Mode SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, Dual Fiber, 1.25G, 1310nm, 1310nm FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector, Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, 20Km, 0 ~ 70℃, with DDM, Commercial Grade

 

LPS SM 2632 LC, Single Mode SFP Transceiver Datasheet

There are yet no reviews for this product.
Product Weight: 80.0000 Pounds
Product Length: 55.4000 inches
Product Width: 13.7000 inches
Product Height: 8.5000 inches