0
$0.00
 x 

Cart empty

LPS SM BIDI 2612T LC, 1.25Gb Single Mode Bi-directional SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, Single Fiber for up to 20KM, with DDM

Product Availability: Out of stock

$29.95
Base price with tax
Sales price $29.95
Sales price without tax $29.95
Tax amount
Price / kg:
Quantity

Single Mode BIDI SC SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, Single Fiber, 1.25G ,1310 Tx /1550nm Rx, Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, 20Km, 0 ~ 70℃, with DDM, Commercial Grade

 

LPS SM 2632 LC, Single Mode SFP Transceiver Datasheet

There are yet no reviews for this product.
Product Weight: 80.0000 Pounds
Product Length: 55.4000 inches
Product Width: 13.7000 inches
Product Height: 8.5000 inches